IPL Points Table

#TeamsMatchWonLostTiedNRPointsNRR
1Gujarat Titans  (Q)141040020+0.316
2Rajasthan Royals  (Q)14950018+0.298
3Lucknow Super Giants  (Q)14950018+0.251
4Royal Challengers Bangalore  (Q)14860016-0.253
5Delhi Capitals  (E)14770014+0.204
6Punjab Kings  (E)14770014+0.126
7Kolkata Knight Riders  (E)14680012+0.146
8Sunrisers Hyderabad  (E)14680012-0.379
9Chennai Super Kings  (E)14410008-0.203
10Mumbai Indians  (E)14410008-0.506